THE GABLES, SCALDWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+60.6%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1