Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+85.2%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties