Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LAKE VIEW, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+61.5%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5GJ
← Back to All Properties