Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AMETHYST COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£55,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+43.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,200
+120.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BY
← Back to All Properties