Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BODDENS HILL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,500
-1.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+55.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DG
← Back to All Properties