Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+32.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+37.8%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties