Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-3.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties