Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN HILL, FRONT STREET, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£16,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
-£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,150
-9.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
-£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 29 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1NT
← Back to All Properties