133, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+19.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+207.8%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£205,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,100+78.6%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1