Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAVELL WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+13.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8PN
← Back to All Properties