Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TURNPIKE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+22.8%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+3.9%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DJ
← Back to All Properties