Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, HIGHLANDS BOULEVARD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+78.5%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+1.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3TL
← Back to All Properties