1, BOURNE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+16.5%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+16.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1