Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RICHMOND HOUSE, RICHMOND GATE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,800
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£37,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,800
+36.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0AF
← Back to All Properties