29, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,170
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,170 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,170+29.0%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£55,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1