Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-29.3%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,700
+7.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,468 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,232
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties