30, COOLINGE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 1EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+2.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+152.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+10.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1