113, MILLFIELDS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+110.4%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+18.4%
Sold on 23 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1