Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-9.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+23.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties