26, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 8NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.8%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000+520.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-48.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1