24, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+474.1%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-40.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1