Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, CAPMARTIN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,950
-5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+78.7%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+4.5%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,600
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FU
← Back to All Properties