Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+72.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8JA
← Back to All Properties