Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+101.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties