57, WELLINGTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.1%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Other
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+7.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 October 2018
Other
Sale #1