Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
376, FAIRLEE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2JX
← Back to All Properties