Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST BERNARDS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£795,000
+3.9%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£765,000
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6EH
← Back to All Properties