Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOWARDS WOOD DRIVE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,380,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.2%
Price Change
+£1,125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,380,000
+441.2%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7HW
← Back to All Properties