Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£16,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,950
+32.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UN
← Back to All Properties