14, BURNSALL DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,500+33.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+152.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1