Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+95.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties