Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, ACRES HALL AVENUE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+24.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+39.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EQ
← Back to All Properties