15, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,200
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,200+150.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+26.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+30.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1