Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+32.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RL
← Back to All Properties