8, DURHAM CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+123.9%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,050+90.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1