FLAT 7, 4, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£58,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+183.3%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750+13.4%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1