Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BEWSEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+190.7%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7JE
← Back to All Properties