Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,250
Last Sold Price
4 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,250
+31.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6HZ
← Back to All Properties