Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+114.1%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties