Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELMONT AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,995
+6.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AA
← Back to All Properties