Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENVILLE, LONDON ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£90,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+24.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,625 from previous sale
Sale #5
£369,375
+47.8%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5AH
← Back to All Properties