Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+21.1%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+35.7%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,250
+23.0%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FJ
← Back to All Properties