MILL HOUSE, HOXNE ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 5DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+134.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-46.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
-£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+150.0%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1