Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TEMPLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,750
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,750
+29.8%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1ED
← Back to All Properties