Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PENFIELDS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,030
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£114,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,030
+85.7%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£114,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4LB
← Back to All Properties