Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties