Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIFE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+792.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+792.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TN
← Back to All Properties