Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+59.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+115.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties