Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, HIGH STREET, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-13.7%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+34.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+33.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9DS
← Back to All Properties