80, HAZEL AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£341,000+58.6%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+14.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1